Michael Everett
Principal
Administration
(760) 244-9898,3901
Nichole Rodriguez
Asst. Principal
Administration
(760) 244-9898, 3903
Joseph Ardito
Vice Principal
ASB
(760) 244-9898,3913
Gregory Gibbons
Vice Principal
Administration
(760) 244-9898, 3907
Jeffrey Hallett
Vice Principal
Administration
(760) 244-9898, 3911
Phillip Padilla
Vice Principal
Administration
(760) 244-9898,3905
Kristy Abell
Special Education Asst. II
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Kyle Adams
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898, 4093
Tammy Aguilera
Guidance Counselor Asst.
Counseling
(760) 244-9898,3950
Leslie Alexander
Library Media Clerk
Library
(760) 244-9898,3930
Raymond Anderson
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
Liana Arias
Special Education Asst. II
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4110
Aaron Atkins
Teacher
Industrial Arts
(760) 244-9898
Debra Badger
Special Education Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Nicole Ball
Career Center Specialist
Career Center
(760) 244-9898,3946
Amber Bareswill
Teacher
Social Sciences
(760) 244-9898
Stacy Barnes
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Laura Batista
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-9898
Angela Beaudin
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Carola Berger
Special Education Asst. II
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4111
Jonathan Bernal
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Larry Blinsmon
Lead Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-9898
Lisa Bliss
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Nickoli Boruff
Teacher
Media Arts
(760) 244-9898
Devon Bostock
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Travis Boyd
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898
Patrick Brooksher
Athletic Equipment Manager
Athletics
(760) 244-9898,4070
Jessica Brown
Pupil Support System Specialist
Records
(760) 244-9898,3942
Isaim Buenrostro
Teacher
Visual Arts
(760) 244-9898
Pamela Camp
Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-9898,3907
Jennifer Campbell
Teacher
Visual Arts
(760) 244-9898
Manuel Casillas
Bilingual Asst.
Bilingual Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Sheila Castillo
Bilingual Asst.
Bilingual Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Stephanie Castro-Hughes
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
William Chaffee
Special Education Teacher
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Vanessa Chambers Smith
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Kelli Cheney
Teacher
Visual Arts
(760) 244-9898
Kathleen Choomngern
Teacher
(760) 244-9898
Juliette Cleveland
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Genevieve Constant
Teacher - AIIM
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Shane Cottrell
Teacher
Performing Arts
(760) 244-9898
Maria Covarrubias
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Roy Cox
Teacher
Social Sciences
(760) 244-9898
Heather Davis
Supervisor I
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Michelle Debois
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Candida Diaz
Student Store Clerk
ASB
(760) 244-9898
Vincent Diaz
Teacher
Social Sciences
(760) 244-9898
Rebecca Doktor
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898
Kimberly Dutcher
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Jacquelin Ehnes
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Michele Faamausili
Instructional Asst. - Medically Fragile
(760) 244-9898
Ernestina Fernandez
Special Education Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Melissa Flores
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Alfredo Flores Jr
Athletic PE Attendant
Physical Education
(760) 244-9898,4027
Michael Foreman
Campus Assistant
(760) 244-9898
Michael Franco Sr
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Devan Frazier
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898
Scott Frazier
Special Education Teacher
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898, 4118
Fernando Gamboa Garcia
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
Kirby Garcia
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898
Monique Garcia
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Kyle Gardner
Teacher
Performing Arts
(760) 244-9898
Seta Ghazarian
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898, 4126
Jeffrey Gilbert
Teacher
Cross Country
(760) 244-9898
Martin Gonzalez
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-9898
William Goodnough
Special Education Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-9898, 4028
Kristy Goodnough
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898
Amanda Gormley
Teacher
(760) 244-9898
Amanda Graley
Teacher
Performing Arts
(760) 244-9898
Savannah Gray
Teacher
(760) 244-9898
Tawnya Mosley
Teacher
(760) 244-9898
Gene Griffith III
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Vivian Guenther
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898, 4131
Eloiza Guevara
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Karen Guzman
Lead Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Roxanne Harris
Teacher - Life Skills
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Terry Henderson
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
Marcy Hill
Special Education Teacher
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4113
Ronnie Hillary
Special Education Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Jasmine Hobson
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Barbara Howard
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-9898
Elena Ibarra Pulido
Receptionst
Front Office
(760) 244-9898
Rallene Ingram
Special Education Asst. II
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Melissa Jaques
Athletic Trainer
Athletics
(760) 244-9898,4020
Krista Jaques
Library Media Specialist
Library
(760) 244-9898
Jamison Jaques
Teacher
Social Sciences
(760) 244-9898
Laura Johnson
Guidance Counselor Asst.
Counseling
(760) 244-9898,3951
Justin Johnson
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
Latasha Jones
Senior Clerk Typist
(760) 244-9898
Sherry Jones
Instructional Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4003
Karla Jordan
Teacher - Life Skills
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Mario Juanillo
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898
Madyson Kinsey
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Tiffany Kopp
Special Education Teacher
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4114
Traci Lanning
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-9898,3950
Norma Lepiz
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Rebecca Lesley
Athletic PE Attendant
Physical Education
(760) 244-9898,4026
Randy Lockie
Teacher
Industrial Arts
(760) 244-9898
Florensia Lopez
Parent/Community Liaison
Parent/Community Liaison
(760) 244-9898,4071
Toni Loudon
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Brandon Lough
Teacher - AIIM
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Sergio Lugo
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-9898
Joshua Lute
Technical Support Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 244-9898
Luis Luviano Jr
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Roderick Macdonald
Teacher
Social Sciences
(760) 244-9898
Carolyn Martinez
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898
Manuel Martinez
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-9898
Paul Martinez
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-9898
Sarah Martinez
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Joe Mata Jr.
Instructional Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Terry Maxwell
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Benjamin Mcnair
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Gianina Mendez
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898, 4132
Frances Miles
Attendance Specialist
Attendance
(760) 244-9898,3941
Maritza Montano
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-9898,3951
Tommy Montgomery
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-9898
Cornelia Moore
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898
Alyshea Moore
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
Kristy Moreno
Special Education Teacher
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4112
Tawnya Mosley
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
John Naron
Teacher
(760) 244-9898
Diane Padilla
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Misha Padilla-Ramsaran
Special Education Teacher
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4133
Ana Patino
Special Education Asst. II
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Emily Penn
Computer Learning Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 244-9898,4085
Celsa Pineda
School Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-9898,3905
George Pineda
Teacher
Social Sciences
(760) 244-9898
Christopher Pisciotti
Teacher
Culinary Arts
(760) 244-9898
Stephanie Polmounter
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
Monica Preciado
Teacher
Visual Arts
(760) 244-9898
Jacob Puckett
Special Education Teacher
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4137
Hector Quintana
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
Cindy Ramirez
Health Services Tech. II
Health Services
(760) 244-9898,3920
Maria Regalado
Billing Asst.
Bilingual Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Nicole Reisor
Instructional Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Jennifer Rendon
School Admin Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-9898,3901
Danny Reyes
Teacher
(760) 244-9898
Larry Richards
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-9898
Rebecca Rios
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Jacqueline Rivera Davila
Teacher
ROP
(760) 244-9898
Michelle Rodriguez
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
Victor Romero
Supervisor II
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Bonnie Romo
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Renae Rosenbaum
Special Education Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Victoria Rosenfeld
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-9898,3958
Jerred Ruano
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-9898
Patricia Rule
Special Education Teacher
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4125
Sara Rummler
Teacher
Social Sciences
(760) 244-9898
Michael Rummler
Teacher
Social Sciences
(760) 244-9898
John Ryan
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-9898
Eliane Sadeghi
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-9898
Christopher Salas
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898
Juanita Sambrano
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Maria Scearce
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-9898
Sara Scott
Teacher
Reading Specialist
(760) 244-9898
Celina Serrano
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Jazette Shoe
Special Education Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Shelby Shepherd
Teacher
English
(760) 244-9898, 4116
Melanie Shurtliff
School Secretary
ASB
(760) 244-9898,3913
Summer Snider
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898
Cornalis (Penney) Snyder
Special Education Asst. II
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Rebecca Stachel
Student Body Bookkeeper
ASB
(760) 244-9898,3915
Brandon Staton
Special Education Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Janet Stinson
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Karen Stockman
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Austin Stowell
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-9898
Bradley Strehle
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-9898,3951
Kathleen Swaim
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Alexander Thomas
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Steven Thomas
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-9898
Jeremy Topete
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-9898
Vanessa Torrero Lua
Registrar
Records
(760) 244-9898,3943
Sandra Torres
Special Education Asst. II
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898,4010
Reyna Torres Alfaro
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-9898
Robert Tossetti
Special Education Teacher
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Monica Trejo
Bilingual Asst.
Bilingual Assistants
(760) 244-9898,3955
Tiffany Trindle
Attendance Specialist
Attendance
(760) 244-9898,3940
Shelley Turner
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898
Benjamin Tyrrell
Teacher
Social Sciences
(760) 244-9898
Jessica VanOverbeke
Teacher
Visual Arts
(760) 244-9898
Heide Vargas
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-9898
Billy Vaughn
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-9898
Ofelia Vela-Burbridge
Instructional Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Temprest Velehradsky
Secretary II
Administration
(760) 244-9898
Paul Verduzco
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-9898
Brittany Walker
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-9898
Kennia Walker
Food Service Worker
(760) 244-9898
John Naron
Teacher
(760) 244-9898
Nicholas Wheeler
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-9898, 4122
Tanya Wilcox
Special Education Asst.
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Jessica Wilson
Special Education Asst. II
Specialized Academic Instruction
(760) 244-9898
Angela Wright
School Secretary
Athletics
(760) 244-9898,3911
Corinna Zaragoza
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-9898